Home
About
Search
Advanced search ↓
Location
Melbourne
65
Melbourne, Victoria
33
Adelaide, South Australia
1
Box Hill, Victoria
1
Brunswick West, Victoria
1
Fitzroy North, Victoria
1
Malvern East, Victoria
1
Melbourne Area
1
Mitcham, Victoria
1
Parkville, Victoria
1
South Melbourne, Victoria
1
University
Monash University
17
University of Melbourne
16
College of Law
7
RMIT University
5
The Australian National...
5
La Trobe University
4
Leo Cussen Centre for Law
4
Deakin University
2
Griffith University
2
UNSW
2
University of Adelaide
2
University of Oxford
2
Results
114 people
Supreme Court of Victoria
Olivia Chapman
Associate
Supreme Court of Victoria
Ashlee Chapman
Associate to the Hon. Justice Elliott
Supreme Court of Victoria
Graeme Spurr
Manager Facilities and Contracts
Supreme Court of Victoria
James Copperwaite
Business Analyst
Supreme Court of Victoria
Cameron Ballinger
Community Engagement Project Officer
Supreme Court of Victoria
Stephanie Moussa
Associate to the Honourable Justice Keogh
Supreme Court of Victoria
Grace Denney
Associate to the Honourable Associate...
Supreme Court of Victoria
Colin Paul
Assets and Facilities Manager
Supreme Court of Victoria
Michael Howe
Business Analyst
Supreme Court of Victoria
Karishma Ray (She/Her)
Communications and Events Officer
Supreme Court of Victoria
Sarah Goegan
Associate to the Hon Justice Kaye AM
Supreme Court of Victoria
Millie Clayton
Associate to the Honourable Justice Quigley
Supreme Court of Victoria
Anisha Thomas
Legal Research Assistant
Supreme Court of Victoria
Nick Roberts
Deputy Registrar (Legal), Court of Appeal
Supreme Court of Victoria
Tim Matthews Staindl
Intern
Supreme Court of Victoria
Jonathan Styles
Executive Manager Information Technology
Supreme Court of Victoria
Jade Solomon
Associate to the Honourable Justice Delany
Supreme Court of Victoria
Abbey Johnson
Associate to the Honourable Justice Tinney
Supreme Court of Victoria
Carlos Duarte
Service Desk Team Leader
Supreme Court of Victoria
Chris Thomson
Project Manager
Supreme Court of Victoria
Nhu-Y N.
Associate
Supreme Court of Victoria
Judith Munro
Assistant Registrar
Supreme Court of Victoria
Eli Solomon
Associate
Supreme Court of Victoria
Sarah Giggins
Associate to the Honourable Justice Riordan
Supreme Court of Victoria
Laura Warren
Practice Court Coordinator
Supreme Court of Victoria
« First
‹ Prev
...
2
3
4
5
Next ›
Last »