Home
About
Search
Advanced search ↓
University
The Australian National...
45
University of Canberra
13
University of Sydney
7
The University of Queensland
5
The University of Western...
5
University of Melbourne
5
Charles Sturt University
4
Monash University
4
UNSW
4
Canberra Institute of Technology
3
Griffith University
3
The London School of...
3
Results
202 people
Canberran Capital Territory
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Isaacson Stephanie
Adviser
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Iain Kendal
Analyst
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Jacqueline Chalker
Manager
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Una Bazdar
Assistant Director, North East Asia
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Elizabeth Falez (McDermott)
Policy Adviser
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Geerthana Narendren
Adviser
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Irene Krauss
Senior Policy Officer
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Rachael Batticciotto
Assistant Director - Recruitment
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Rachael de Hosson
Senior Advisor
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Randall Pieterse
Advisor
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Jill Torpy
HR Manager
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Cassandra Wylks
Policy Officer
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Philip Gaetjens
Secretary
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Doss McPherson
Advisor
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Minna Kaur-Sidhu
Finance Manager
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Tristan Rendall
Adviser, North Asia
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Stephen POWRIE
Advisor
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Tejinder Bhagria
IT Contractor
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Nicole Kentwell
Assistant Finance Business Partner
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Peter Giles
Senior Consultant
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Ben Manikis
Change/Release/Transition Manager
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Ben Coutts
Director ICT Service Operations
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Bec Sheridan
Human Resource Officer
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Yvonne Granfield
PUBLIC SERVANT
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
Vesna Ringuet
Senior advisor
Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet
1
2
3
...
Next ›
Last »