Home
About
Search
Advanced search ↓
Location
Tasmania
28
Hobart, Tasmania
10
City of Launceston, Tasmania
3
Hobart
2
Tranmere, Tasmania
2
Launceston
1
Launceston, Tasmania
1
Lindisfarne, Tasmania
1
Queens Domain, Tasmania
1
Sandringham, Victoria
1
Sydney
1
West Launceston, Tasmania
1
University
University of Tasmania
13
Deakin University
3
Holmes Institute, Australia
2
The Australian National...
2
Alanvale College
1
Australian Institute of...
1
Burnie High School
1
CPA Australia Program
1
Canberra Institute of Technology
1
Charles Sturt University
1
Curtin University
1
Curtin University of Technology
1
Results
52 people
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Madeleine Hindle
Employment Policy Officer
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Gernot Roehrer
Workforce Planning Officer
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Rick McCullock
Senior Software Developer
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Sandra Kregor
Police Officer
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Hoppitt (DPaC)
HR Officer
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Commane (TMD)
TMD Consultant
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Brett Enno
IT Vendor Manager
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Luke Murphy-Gregory
A/G Assistant Director, Policy Reform and...
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Courtney Greatbatch
Electorate Officer
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Shona Prior
Assistant Director, UTAS Partnership
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Clynt Allen
Senior Firefighter
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Shona Prior
Manager Adaptation Unit, Tasmanian Climate...
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Anthony Haneveer
Adviser / Media Adviser
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Will Joscelyne
Chief of Staff to the Hon Mark Shelton MP
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Jackie Wynwood
Client Manager
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Anthony Southwell
Enterprise Architect
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Jo Martin
Tech Lead, Senior Systems Administrator...
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Martin Gilmour
Adviser
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
sansar chimauriya
Emergency management Taskforce
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Nik Thani
Customer Service Representative
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Andrew Prior
Senior Workplace Relations Consultant
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Ray Kroeze
Ministerial Driver for the Premier /...
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Vanessa Cahoon
Adviser
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Kylie Smith
Senior Adviser to Tasmania's Attorney-General
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
Amanda Aplin
Employment Project Officer
Department of Premier and Cabinet (Tas)
1
2
3
Next ›
Last »